U11-U12 Saturday Girls
Date Time Team Name Opponent Location Division
9/12/2020 10:00am 09 NCF Triad East G 09 NCF West Gold G BB&T Sports Park 9A U12G
9/12/2020 11:00am 10 NCF Triad East G 10 NCF Triad West G BB&T Sports Park 8 U12G
9/12/2020 12:00pm 09 NCF Triad East G 09 NCF Triad West G BB&T Sports Park 10A U12G
9/12/2020 1:00pm 10 NCF Triad East G 09 NCF Triad West G BB&T Sports Park 8 U12G
9/12/2020 2:00pm 09 NCF Central Royal G 09 NCF West Silver G BB&T Sports Park 9A U12G
9/12/2020 2:00pm 09 NCF East Gold G 09 NCF West Gold G BB&T Sports Park 10A U12G
9/12/2020 4:00pm 09 NCF East Royal G 09 NCF West Silver G BB&T Sports Park 9A U12G
9/12/2020 4:00pm 09 NCF East Gold G 10 NCF Triad West G BB&T Sports Park 10A U12G
9/12/2020 6:00pm 09   NCF East Royal G 09   NCF Central Royal G BB&T   Sports Park 9A U12G
U12 Saturday Boys
Date Time Team Name Opponent Location Division
9/12/2020 10:00am 09 NCF East Gold 09 NCF West Gold BB&T Sports Park 10A U12B
9/12/2020 11:00am 09 NCF West Royal 09 NCF East Bronze BB&T Sports Park 9B U12B
9/12/2020 1:00pm 09 NCF West Silver 09 NCF East Bronze BB&T Sports Park 9B U12B
9/12/2020 3:00pm 09 NCF West Royal 09 NCF East Silver BB&T Sports Park 9B U12B
9/12/2020 3:00pm 09 NCF West Gold 09 NCF Central Gold BB&T Sports Park 10B U12B
9/12/2020 5:00pm 09 NCF West Silver 09 NCF East Silver BB&T Sports Park 9B U12B
9/12/2020 5:00pm 09   NCF East Gold 09   NCF Central Gold BB&T   Sports Park 10B U12B
U13-U14 Saturday Boys
Date Time Team Name Opponent Location Division
9/12/2020 8:40am 08 NCF West Silver 07 NCF East Silver BB&T Sports Park 7 U14B
9/12/2020 9:50am 08 Wake FC Dortmund 08 NCF East Gold BB&T Sports Park 6 U13B
9/12/2020 11:00am 08 NCF East Silver 08 NCF West Silver BB&T Sports Park 7 U14B
9/12/2020 12:10pm 08 Wake FC Dortmund 08 NCF West Gold BB&T Sports Park 6 U13B
9/12/2020 1:20pm 08 NCF East Silver 07 NCF East Silver BB&T Sports Park 7 U14B
9/12/2020 2:30pm 08 NCF West Gold 08 NCF East Gold BB&T Sports Park 6 U13B
U13-U14 Saturday Girls
Date Time Team Name Opponent Location Division
9/11/2020 7:00pm 08 NCF West Royal G 07 NCF West Silver G BB&T Sports Park 14 U14G
9/12/2020 3:30pm 08   NCF East Gold G 08   NCF West Gold G BB&T   Sports Park 7 U14G
9/12/2020 5:50pm 08 NCF West Royal G 08 NCF East Silver G BB&T Sports Park 7 U14G
9/12/2020 7:00pm 08   NCF East Gold G 07   NCF West Silver G BB&T   Sports Park 6 U14G
9/12/2020 8:10pm 08 NCF East Silver G 08 NCF West Gold G BB&T Sports Park 7 U14G
U14-U15 Boys Sunday
Date Time Team Name Opponent Location Division
9/13/2020 11:00am 07 NCF East Gold 08 NCF Central Gold BB&T Sports Park 6 U14B
9/13/2020 11:00am 07 NCF Central Gold Wake FC 06 B Gold North BB&T Sports Park 9 U15B
9/13/2020 1:20pm 07 NCF East Gold Wake FC 06 B Gold North BB&T Sports Park 9 U15B
9/13/2020 3:30pm 07 NCF West Gold 08 NCF Central Gold BB&T Sports Park 9 U14B
9/13/2020 5:50pm 07   NCF Central Gold 07   NCF West Gold BB&T   Sports Park 9 U14B
U15-16 Sunday Girls
Date Time Team Name Opponent Location Division
9/13/2020 8:40am NCFC 06 Gold North G 06 NCF West Gold G BB&T Sports Park 6 U15G
9/13/2020 8:40am TUSA   06 G Gold 06   NCF East Gold G BB&T   Sports Park 9 U16G
9/13/2020 8:40am NCFC 06 Gold South 05 NCF East Silver G BB&T Sports Park 11 U16G
9/13/2020 9:50am 06   NCF Premier G 05   NCF West Gold G BB&T   Sports Park 10 U16G
9/13/2020 9:50am Wake FC 05 G 05 NCF East Gold G BB&T Sports Park 14 U16G
9/13/2020 11:00am NCFC   06 White North G 07   NCF East Gold G BB&T   Sports Park 11 U15G
9/13/2020 12:10pm TUSA 06 G Gold 05 NCF East Silver G BB&T Sports Park 7 U16G
9/13/2020 12:10pm NCFC   06 Gold South 06   NCF West Gold G BB&T   Sports Park 10 U16G
9/13/2020 12:10pm NCFC 06 Gold North G 06 NCF East Gold G BB&T Sports Park 14 U16G
9/13/2020 1:20pm 07   NCF West Gold G 06/07   NCF East Bronze G BB&T   Sports Park 11 U15G
9/13/2020 2:30pm 06 NCF Premier G 05 NCF East Gold G BB&T Sports Park 10 U16G
9/13/2020 3:30pm 07   NCF West Gold G 07   NCF East Gold G BB&T   Sports Park 11 U15G
9/13/2020 3:30pm NCFC 06 White North G 05 NCF West Silver G BB&T Sports Park 4 U16G
9/13/2020 4:40pm Wake   FC 05 G 05   NCF West Gold G BB&T   Sports Park 10 U16G
9/13/2020 5:50pm 07 NCF West Silver G 06/07 NCF East Bronze G BB&T Sports Park 4 U16G
9/13/2020 7:00pm 05 NCF West Silver G YSA 05 Girls BB&T Sports Park 11 U16G
U17-U19 Sunday Girls
Date Time Team Name Opponent Location Division
9/13/2020 9:50am NCFC 03 White South Girls 02 NCF East Gold G BB&T Sports Park 7 U19G
9/13/2020 1:20pm NCFC 03 White South Girls 03 NCF East Gold G BB&T Sports Park 6 U19G
9/13/2020 2:30pm 03 NCF Premier G OCSA 03 Crew BB&T Sports Park 7 U18G
9/13/2020 2:30pm 05 NCF Premier G 04 NCF East Gold G BB&T Sports Park 14 U17G
9/13/2020 3:30pm 03 NCF East Gold G 02 NCF West Gold G BB&T Sports Park 6 U19G
9/13/2020 4:40pm OCSA 03 Crew 04 NCF Premier G BB&T Sports Park 7 U18G
9/13/2020 4:40pm 05 NCF Premier G 04 NCF West Gold G BB&T Sports Park 11 U17G
9/13/2020 5:50pm 02 NCF West Gold G 02 NCF East Gold G BB&T Sports Park 6 U19G
9/13/2020 7:00pm 03 NCF Premier G 04 NCF Premier G BB&T Sports Park 7 U18G
9/13/2020 7:00pm 04 NCF East Gold G 04 NCF West Gold G BB&T Sports Park 10 U17G
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.